Illegal Postings at 1398 Sacramento St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12594310. - 12 days ago #12594325
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Remove illegal postings from stop sign post

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1398 Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6008081.462986301, 2116583.734099638

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79219167000001, -122.415955

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12594310.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:57pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone