Illegal Postings at 1155 Bryant St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12594397
Photo_20200630_140655
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Ilegal domping

Nature of Request: Posting Too Large in Size

Whole block? Yes



address: 1155 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009930.573767228, 2108706.960720224

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7706677, -122.409001

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:07pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:07pm Submitted via Android Android