Damaged Public Property at 1600 11th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #12594415
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1600 11th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5992774.016404278, 2104533.812760648

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75823333333334, -122.4680416666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 03:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:09pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone