Illegal Postings at 2163 Mason St

OPENED 13 days ago #12594425
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Illegal postings removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 2163 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6008970.166838572, 2120682.2113238377

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80349500000001, -122.41317

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:11pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone