Graffiti at 2149 Mason St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12594430. - 12 days ago #12594430
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Unmaintained PG&E industrial strength mid century wooden utility poles with stickers

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 2149 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6008972.151151143, 2120661.531583385

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80343832999997, -122.41316167

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12594430.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:12pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone