Illegal Postings at 962 Columbus Ave

OPENED 13 days ago #12594461
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Illegal postings maintained on public property street poles

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 962 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008618.032929202, 2120608.07670337

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80327167, -122.41438333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:16pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone