Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1439 San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 12 days ago #12594509
Photo_20200630_142348
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Residential permit parking sign stolen

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1439 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011233.318867879, 2101317.1165728047

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75044973, -122.40397464

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:24pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:24pm Submitted via Android Android