Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 325 La Grande Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201822007. Advised of violation. - 13 days ago #12594656
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Motor home has been parked in same spot for over 2 months and does not even move for street cleaning. Has expired registration (2001).

Make/Model: The make markings of this vehicle have been removed. Unable to determine make or model.

License Plate: 4lsj690

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 325 La Grande Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005152.539570044, 2090333.0895769354

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71994844058089, -122.4242213442185

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201822007. Advised of violation.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:52pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone