Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1591 Jerrold Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201822008. Advised of violation. - 13 days ago #12594664
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Piece of shit still abandoned here.

Make/Model: Honda Accord

License Plate: Removed

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1591 Jerrold Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015435.791907552, 2096906.4934238698

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73857296956649, -122.3891341229581

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201822008. Advised of violation.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:53pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone