Tree Maintenance at 3240 Folsom St

OPENED 13 days ago #12594665
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Fire department cut the fallen branch, please sent the harboriist to cut the remaining branch properly

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 3240 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008417.584881871, 2099859.9304019394

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74629090431099, -122.4136086351365

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:54pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone