Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2 6th St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. please call sfpd @ 415-553-0123. - 13 days ago #12594671
Photo_20200630_145300
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Illegal Vendors blocking walkway

Object: Other



address: 2 6th St

coordinates x,y: 6009683.602135123, 2112858.3851372176

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7820527, -122.41014842

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:44pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. please call sfpd @ 415-553-0123.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:54pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:54pm Submitted via Android Android