Park Requests at 465 10th St

CLOSED No Action Required. city's 72 hr abandoned vehicles enforcement on pause due to COVID-19. - 12 days ago #12595049
Photo_20200630_155415
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

RV parked here for a week

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Unknown #1001536030

coordinates x,y: 6009588.8218313875, 2108758.5127862464

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7707901, -122.41018677

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:37pm Closed with status: No Action Required. city's 72 hr abandoned vehicles enforcement on pause due to COVID-19.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 03:54pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 03:54pm Submitted via Android Android