Park Requests at 1199 Sunset Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Thanks! Contact Urban Riders. They are helping with this trail. - 7 days ago #12595174
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Love this trail. I am on it almost daily. I recommend establishing a frequent user club to help with the upkeep. It is getting trashed and it's so beautiful! Want to keep it friendly and beautiful for all the users.

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1004637864

coordinates x,y: 5984794.216870126, 2107256.4734785557

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76524493474305, -122.4958397169807

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 01:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Thanks! Contact Urban Riders. They are helping with this trail.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:20pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone