Garbage Containers at 895 Delano Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12595305
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Fish tank dumped on street. Please pick up. Thank you.

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 895 Delano Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998701.631314786, 2089745.3718578324

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71796834495238, -122.4464775590967

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:47pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone