Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Hampshire St & Mariposa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12595371
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Overflow

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Hampshire St & Mariposa St

coordinates x,y: 6010047.689340392, 2105957.8780117943

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7631259083759, -122.4084019545016

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:00pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone