Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1422 Page St

OPENED 13 days ago #12595399
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Dangerous curb deterioration reported over a month ago getting worse and debris hazard for vagrants to damage property.

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 1422 Page St

coordinates x,y: 5999746.955168659, 2109147.3846386857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77130126953125, -122.4442578201391

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:08pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone