Garbage Containers at 701 South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12595429
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Overflowing trash receptacle without can inside

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 701 South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007571.094137679, 2105567.8098758794

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76191587120967, -122.4169400478214

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:19pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone