Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Somerset St & Silliman St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #12595561
Photo_20200630_175225
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

ACTUAL LOCATION is SW corner. OVERFILLED city can outside of Portola/Palega Playground

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Somerset St & Silliman St

coordinates x,y: 6009610.252746804, 2093982.0519350572

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73021842, -122.40906984

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:53pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:53pm Submitted via Android Android