Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 848 Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 12 days ago #12595647
Photo_20200630_181519
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Old mattress left on curb

Object: Other



address: 848 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004263.075198629, 2103909.568114282

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7571761, -122.428263

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:16pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:16pm Submitted via Android Android