Noise Issue at 378 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case is Invalid. please call sfpd @ 415-553-0123. - 12 days ago #12595651
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Obnoxious neighbor smoking drinking and playing loud music outside window.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 378 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007762.838694278, 2112717.249571267

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78155732771679, -122.4167834027916

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:30pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. please call sfpd @ 415-553-0123.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:17pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone