Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Lawton St & 18th Ave

OPENED 12 days ago #12595653
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Curb needs to be repainted red for fire safety and fire hydrant protection

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: Intersection of Lawton St & 18th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990603.793646321, 2104521.854112916

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75807492904156, -122.4755462912121

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:18pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone