Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 3781b 25th St

OPENED 12 days ago #12595657
25thst_1201dolores
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

25th Side of building (on steep hillside); sidewalk square protrudes, causing tripping hazard; also bottom of cars in driveways scrape high part of sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 3779 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6005291.760920172, 2101341.321257215

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75018244337739, -122.42452272491455

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:19pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:19pm Submitted via Web Web