Garbage Containers at 1207 Rhode Island St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12595684
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Overflowing trash can on Rhode Island near 23rd

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1207 Rhode Island St

coordinates x,y: 6011985.545990255, 2102743.0154779283

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7544069359957, -122.4014735681018

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 05:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:28pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone