Streetlight Repair at 825 Teresita Blvd

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 11 days ago #12595717
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Streetlight stays on 24/7

Type: Light Always On

Pole Type: Unknown



address: 825 Teresita Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5999146.331777905, 2095640.3732994983

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7341800397318, -122.4453640567436

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:11pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6452467 has been completed. Memo: replaced photoelectric cell. Add'l Notes:. replaced 1- photoelectric cell (PE).
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced photoelectric cell.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:37pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone