Park Requests at 300 Buena Vista Ave East

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-224354. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 4 days ago #12595722
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Buena vista park retaining wall clean off Graffiti

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1000900608

coordinates x,y: 6001121.951482116, 2108000.7320004967

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76823119729549, -122.4394194503524

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-224354. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:39pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone