Damaged Public Property at 720 Tehama St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. please call sfpd@ 415-553-0123. - 12 days ago #12595798
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Soon to come building damage. The two guys in this car are selling illegal Roman Candle fireworks in SoMa.

Object ID # (if applicable): Silver Honda

Nature of Request: Other



address: 720 Tehama St

coordinates x,y: 6009168.690862933, 2110432.64967922

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77536333, -122.41175833

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:09pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. please call sfpd@ 415-553-0123.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:06pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone