Garbage Containers at 600 Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12595814
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 600 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002380.443619783, 2104668.003941639

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75915187787056, -122.4348280952521

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 04:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:13pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone