Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 528 Valencia St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 12 days ago #12595872
576fb6a1-99cb-4a28-81ae-750d686540fb
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

License Plate: 7ULA719

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 528 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006151.818766824, 2106512.780126688

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7644306, -122.4219159

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:34pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:34pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:34pm Submitted via Open311 Open311