Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1001 Clement St

CLOSED Case Transferred. SFDPH EHB Consumer Protection Program (415) 252-3804. - 7 days ago #12595875
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Restaurant seating doesn't allow 6 feet from parking meter.

Object: Cafe table and chairs



address: 1001 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5992488.5141710015, 2113420.856685477

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78261828454256, -122.4696760207341

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. SFDPH EHB Consumer Protection Program (415) 252-3804.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:35pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone