Garbage Containers at Unknown #1000898112

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 12 days ago #12595926
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

I'm requesting for MORE garbage receptacles. We need more PLEASE. NOT JUST EMPTYING the current container. Thanks ADD MORE RECEPTACLES PLEASE

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Unknown #1000898112

coordinates x,y: 6008535.337768946, 2089929.228749069

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71902995132125, -122.4124996045675

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:12pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:56pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone