Garbage Containers at Unknown #1002849541

CLOSED Case Resolved. Thank you for your suggestion. - 7 days ago #12595929
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

I'm requesting MORE garbage containers please. Not just emptying the current can. PLEASE ADD more garbage cans. The request is for ADDITIONAL receptacles. Thanks ADD GARBAGE CANS PLEASE

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Unknown #1002849541

coordinates x,y: 6008433.564866816, 2089944.0653329743

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71906497738446, -122.41285244361

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 07:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Thank you for your suggestion.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:58pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone