Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1056 Ofarrell St

OPENED 12 days ago #12595931
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Homeless person's belongings, including needles, blocking pedestrian pathway.

Object: Other



address: 1056 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6006234.294814451, 2113902.016106843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78472431357503, -122.4221556374962

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:59pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone