Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 54 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201822987. Citation was issued. - 12 days ago #12595942
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Convertible blocking fire hydrant

Make/Model: Unknown

License Plate: Unknown

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 54 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6008838.182004053, 2112501.309107476

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78102483155421, -122.4130479431402

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201822987. Citation was issued.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:04pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone