Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 308 Guerrero St Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201823002. Unable to Locate. - 12 days ago #12595949
Img_20200630_200300
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Massachusetts plate 4AY 586 blocking access to driveway. Fully past red curb zone and in driveway.

Make/Model: Subaru impreza

License Plate: 4AY 586

Color: Nazy

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 310 Guerrero St

coordinates x,y: 6005435.665518545, 2107152.7170337397

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7661473, -122.4244384

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201823002. Unable to Locate.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:07pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:06pm Submitted via Web Web