Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 5441 California St Inner Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201823030. Issue was addressed. - 12 days ago #12595967
Image
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Car is blocking my driveway. Can’t get in.

Make/Model: Lexus IS 250

License Plate: 6FCV816

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 5441 California St

coordinates x,y: 5990652.5327147255, 2113978.4520579777

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784043, -122.4760684

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201823030. Issue was addressed.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:16pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:16pm Submitted via Web Web