Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of 30th Ave & Santiago St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201823031. Unable to Locate. - 12 days ago #12595968
Photo_20200630_201333
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

NE corner, blocking both crosswalks

License Plate: 30584G2

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of 30th Ave & Santiago St

coordinates x,y: 5987010.898830676, 2099603.980222165

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74436284, -122.48761062

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201823031. Unable to Locate.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:17pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:16pm Submitted via Android Android