Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1249 Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 11 days ago #12595972
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Abandoned Grey filing cabinet

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1249 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6001710.9519903995, 2112847.4555619657

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78157258875461, -122.4377293233969

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 01:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:18pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone