Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 215 San Carlos St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 12 days ago #12595973
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Parked in red in front of driveway

Make/Model: BMW

License Plate: 7UUX541

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 215 San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006687.753526101, 2104831.543456707

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75984452723939, -122.4199429327111

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:22pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:19pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone