Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 222 San Carlos St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201823033. Citation was issued. - 12 days ago #12595974
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Parked in red in front of driveway

Make/Model: BMW

License Plate: 7UUX541

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 222 San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006648.114892197, 2104803.02903383

coordinates lat,lng: 37.759764, -122.420078

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201823033. Citation was issued.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:19pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone