Garbage Containers at 1890 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12595992
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1890 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002993.369732294, 2114777.624021601

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78694517914, -122.4334307481744

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 04:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:26pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone