Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 422 Precita Ave Bernal Heights

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201823072. Issue was addressed. - 12 days ago #12596010
D4340d0e-d24a-49aa-b7cd-5d49fcdd2f2c
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Blocking driveway. Blue.

Make/Model: Honda/Clarity

License Plate: 8JDA212

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 420 Precita Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009179.929955076, 2100042.2164668674

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7468342, -122.4109854

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201823072. Issue was addressed.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:32pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:32pm Submitted via Web Web