Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 698 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 11 days ago #12596071
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

NE, on bush st., ifo, ottoman on sidewalk. Remove

Object: Furniture



address: 698 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6010194.469746531, 2115841.3281826917

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79027177173602, -122.408591533271

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 07:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:14pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone