Encampment at 18 Hemlock St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept. - 11 days ago #12596072
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Clean this up and keep it clean or I'll call Breed directly.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? More than 6 Structures



address: 18 Hemlock St

coordinates x,y: 6007236.305421392, 2114883.6631469266

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78747614203465, -122.4187586456543

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 03:55am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:14pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone