Pothole & Street Issues at 554 Rhode Island St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Should be routed to 311 Call Center. - 12 days ago #12596085
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Downed branch in street

Nature of Request: Other



address: 554 Rhode Island St

coordinates x,y: 6011733.919774386, 2105794.527847247

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76277167, -122.40255833

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 08:30am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Should be routed to 311 Call Center.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:20pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone