Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Leavenworth St & Post St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 11 days ago #12596112
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Trash from opened bags all over sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Leavenworth St & Post St

coordinates x,y: 6008299.051230405, 2114835.3736747666

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78740333, -122.41507833

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 11:25am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Jul 02, 2020 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12592105.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:40pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone