Muni Service Feedback at 1882 26th Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. Case transferred to Benjamin Barnett, Livable Streets, Slow Streets Project. [email: Benjamin.Barnett@sfmta.com]. - 4 months ago #12600440
Photo_20200701_173624
Submitted Wed Jul 01, 2020

Move safer street sign please move it back

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Line/Route: Not Applicable/Unknown

Direction: Not Applicable/Unknown

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Jul 01, 2020 05:36pm



address: Intersection of Ortega St & 26th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988150.171434388, 2102382.1259542294

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75205727, -122.48387497

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 20, 2020 02:00pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Case transferred to Benjamin Barnett, Livable Streets, Slow Streets Project. [email: Benjamin.Barnett@sfmta.com].
Wed Jul 01, 2020 05:37pm Opened
Wed Jul 01, 2020 05:37pm Submitted via Android Android