Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Panorama Dr & Clarendon Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/09/2020 12:56:09PM. - 27 days ago #12601324
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

Catch basin is filled to the top with with soil. Water can not go through it.

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: Intersection of Panorama Dr & Clarendon Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996370.039587341, 2102842.255321668

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75379575736654, -122.4554828679341

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 01:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/09/2020 12:56:09PM.
Thu Jul 02, 2020 03:59am Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 03:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone