Graffiti at 587 Clayton St

CLOSED Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them. - 3 days ago #12601465
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

Homeless youth praising themselves with graffiti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sidewalk



address: 587 Clayton St

coordinates x,y: 5998444.142427378, 2108671.428022652

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76992, -122.44873

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:00pm Closed with status: Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them.
Thu Jul 02, 2020 07:06am Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 07:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone