Graffiti at 554 Clayton St

CLOSED Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them. - 4 months ago #12601616
Photo_20200702_074421
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

Vandalized sidewalks.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sidewalk



address: 554 Clayton St

coordinates x,y: 5998502.775374279, 2108680.0258185845

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76994696, -122.44852781

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:00pm Closed with status: Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them.
Thu Jul 02, 2020 07:51am Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 07:51am Submitted via Android Android