Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of 16th St & Prosper St

OPENED about 1 month ago #12602723
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

Homeless blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 16th St & Prosper St

coordinates x,y: 6003302.12527238, 2106526.0456137382

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76430589906575, -122.4317731446812

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 10:58am Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone